Участники съезда
Добавлено: 25 июл 2008, 13:24
Салават Юлаев Уфа - ОРГАНИЗАТОРЫ:
1. Zoma
2. Камила
3. Пестов
4. Пыж
5. Пыжка
6. Отэц
7. Ольга
8. Эльвира
9. Борода
10. Руди
11. Кузя
12. Черепанов
Авангард Омск
1. Boxer
2. Капитан
3. kost1973
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
1. Женёк
2. Мата
Ак Барс Казань
1. CheloVek
2. Varlamka
3. Хомяк
Амур Хабаровск
1. Тёмыч АкА Христ
2. Ксю
3. Primus
Атлант Мытищи
1. Ghostface
Газпром-ОГУ Оренбург
1. Монстер
2. madhawk
Дизель Пенза
1. dred
Динамо Москва
1. Шиша
2. Ёжик
3. Persy
4. Швед
Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург (да будет ей земля пухом)
1. Виталик
2. Настя
Ижсталь Ижевск
1. Васёк
2. Ижфан (Антонио)
Лада Тольятти
1. letchik
2. Чернявский
3. Ваня
4. Леха (он же Лёкша)
5. Лена
Локомотив Ярославль
1. Jur
2. Пчела
Металлург Магнитогорск
1. Weber
2. Саша
3. Darko
4. Alles
5. Маруся
6. Fox
7. Лис
8. Maxx
9. Я
10. Igor
Металлург Новокузнецк
1. Димон
Северсталь Череповец
1.PuZZL
2. Дилетантка
3. МиНо
4. Проф
5. Звездочка (ЧКвЯ)
6. Vitas
7. Vitas Ирина
Сибирь Новосибирск
1. ЛАПТЕВ
2. Тема92
3. Гадский
СКА Питер
1. СЭМ
2. Инф
Спартак Москва
1. Serge_Gu
2. Hangman
Трактор Челябинск
1. Корень
2. Любитель Пива
3. Зайкович
4. Тёма Иванов
5. Дима
Химик Воскресенск
1. Billy
ЦСКА
1. Ветер
2. Света
Кого забыла - отзовись!
1. Zoma
2. Камила
3. Пестов
4. Пыж
5. Пыжка
6. Отэц
7. Ольга
8. Эльвира
9. Борода
10. Руди
11. Кузя
12. Черепанов
Авангард Омск
1. Boxer
2. Капитан
3. kost1973
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
1. Женёк
2. Мата
Ак Барс Казань
1. CheloVek
2. Varlamka
3. Хомяк
Амур Хабаровск
1. Тёмыч АкА Христ
2. Ксю
3. Primus
Атлант Мытищи
1. Ghostface
Газпром-ОГУ Оренбург
1. Монстер
2. madhawk
Дизель Пенза
1. dred
Динамо Москва
1. Шиша
2. Ёжик
3. Persy
4. Швед
Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург (да будет ей земля пухом)
1. Виталик
2. Настя
Ижсталь Ижевск
1. Васёк
2. Ижфан (Антонио)
Лада Тольятти
1. letchik
2. Чернявский
3. Ваня
4. Леха (он же Лёкша)
5. Лена
Локомотив Ярославль
1. Jur
2. Пчела
Металлург Магнитогорск
1. Weber
2. Саша
3. Darko
4. Alles
5. Маруся
6. Fox
7. Лис
8. Maxx
9. Я
10. Igor
Металлург Новокузнецк
1. Димон
Северсталь Череповец
1.PuZZL
2. Дилетантка
3. МиНо
4. Проф
5. Звездочка (ЧКвЯ)
6. Vitas
7. Vitas Ирина
Сибирь Новосибирск
1. ЛАПТЕВ
2. Тема92
3. Гадский
СКА Питер
1. СЭМ
2. Инф
Спартак Москва
1. Serge_Gu
2. Hangman
Трактор Челябинск
1. Корень
2. Любитель Пива
3. Зайкович
4. Тёма Иванов
5. Дима
Химик Воскресенск
1. Billy
ЦСКА
1. Ветер
2. Света
Кого забыла - отзовись!